Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR S.W. MAHANEY (921) 220357016 0 0 07/05/2022 1:40PM CAMDEN MO 5 SOUTHBOUND AT SHRUB DRIVE F
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Name Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2015 FORD F250 MODERATE DRIVEN FROM SCENE WILKERSON, TYLER R MALE 29 YES NAYLOR, MO UNITED FIRE GROUP SOUTH
3 2015 JEEP CHEROKEE EXTENSIVE TOWED BY/TO DEPENDABLE TOWING BRELL, CAROLYN K FEMALE 65 YES LINN CREEK, MO PROGRESSIVE WEST
2 2007 MERCEDES BENZ M CLASS EXTENSIVE TOWED BY/TO BLEDSOE CONOCO DELUCA, DANNY L MALE 75 YES SUNRISE BEACH, MO NONE NORTH
Injury Information
Veh. # Name Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
2 DELUCA, DANNY L MALE 75 MINOR YES SUNRISE BEACH, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 3 TURNED LEFT ONTO SOUTHBOUND MO 5 AND STRUCK VEHICLE 1 AND VEHICLE 2. ASSISTED BY CVO T.A. MORRIS (W154)