Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. O. G. IMHOFF (480). 220334097 0 0 06/25/2022 8:20PM MONTGOMERY I-70 WESTBOUND AT 182 MILE MARKER F
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Name Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2013 HYUNDAI ELANTRA TOTAL SECURED AT THE SCENE GURUNG, MEGH R MALE 35 YES CINCINNATI, OH AAA WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Name Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 WAIBA, SANCHA M FEMALE 27 MODERATE YES CINCINNATI, OH OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL IN COLUMBIA
Misc. Information
OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A CONCRETE OVERPASS. ASSISTED BY TPR. I. S. LEMASTERS (168).