Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. B. A. DETTENWANGER (1323), ASSISTED BY CPL. M. P. ACORD (170) 220313894 0 0 06/16/2022 2:54AM CAMDEN CHELSIE ROAD -- 121 FEET EAST OF FALLEN OAK CIRCLE F
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Name Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2016 FORD FUSION TOTAL TOWED BY GARBER DIESEL RAYMER, TYLER R MALE 28 UNKNOWN GRAVOIS MILLS, MO UNKNOWN EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Name Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 HOLTZ, JENNIFER L FEMALE 34 MINOR YES LAURIE, MO OCCUPANT TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL
Misc. Information
OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE.