Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR E. R. CORCORAN (360) 220294588 0 0 06/06/2022 9:18AM HOWARD MISSOURI 124 AT HOWARD COUNTY ROAD 403 F
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Name Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2015 FORD FIESTA TOTAL TOWED BY KORTE'S TOWING SONG, LIXUE FEMALE 33 YES FAYETTE, MO UNKNOWN WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Name Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 SONG, LIXUE FEMALE 33 MODERATE YES FAYETTE, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED TO UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI HOSPTIAL BY HOWARD COUNTY EMS
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 EXITED RIGHT SIDE OF ROADWAY, STRUCK A DITCH, AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY SGT D. R. POWELL (594)