Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. A.M. GORDON (225) 220293193 0 0 06/05/2022 12:40PM AUDRAIN 17684 ROUTE FF F
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Name Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 1982 HONDA THREE WHEELER NONE REMAINED ON SCENE JUVENILE, FEMALE 15 NO MEXICO, MO NONE NORTHEAST
2 1979 MARK TWAIN BOAT NONE REMAINED ON SCENE NO DRIVER, NO DRIVER UNKNOWN UNK UNKNOWN N/A NONE PARKED FACING SOUTH
Injury Information
Veh. # Name Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 JUVENILE, MALE 4 SERIOUS NO MEXICO, MO OCCUPANT TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL BY AUDRAIN COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT
1 JUVENILE, FEMALE 15 MODERATE NO MEXICO, MO DRIVER TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL BY AUDRAIN COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT
Misc. Information
DRIVER 1 WAS NAVIGATING VEHICLE 1 AROUND OBSTACLES IN THE YARD. DRIVER 1 LOST CONTROL AND VEHICLE 1 COLLIDED WITH PARKED VEHICLE 2, WHICH WAS ON A TRAILER. PASSENGER 1 WAS EJECTED.