Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. R. A. RIZO (307) 220239384 0 0 05/11/2022 11:50PM CALLAWAY COUNTY ROAD 351 JUST NORTH OF COUNTY ROAD 352 F
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Name Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2006 CHEVROLET HHR MODERATE TOWED BY CARLS MORRIS, MARIA E FEMALE 23 NO FULTON, MO PROGRESSIVE SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Name Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 MORRIS, MARIA E FEMALE 23 MINOR NO FULTON, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED TO BOONE HOSPITAL BY CALLAWAY EMS
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 LEFT THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.