Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. M. D. EASTON (292) 220167557 0 0 04/04/2022 5:00PM CAMDEN MARSHALL ROAD AT KEEPSAKE ROAD F
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Name Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2003 GMC SIERRA TOTAL SECURED ROADSIDE WILSON, JENNIFER J FEMALE 41 NO LEBANON, MO NONE SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Name Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 WILSON, JENNIFER J FEMALE 41 MINOR NO LEBANON, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE CONVAYANCE TO SEEK MEDICAL ATTENTION ON OWN
Misc. Information
OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 LOST CONTROL, RAN OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY CPL. D. D. MATHES (843) AND CAMDEN COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT.